サブイメージ

2019年6月度昇段級審査会合格者

2019年6月16日緑スポーツセンター

年部

合格段級 氏名 支部名
10級鈴木 アリストテル三好
10級ルジャール・ガエル・天使三好
10級高橋 景太三好
10級酒徳 主真三好
10級高橋 蒼茉三好
10級清水 桜里淳風会本部
10級宇佐美 紫音淳風会長久手
10級江坂 姫華淳風会長久手
10級宇佐美 颯哉淳風会長久手
10級田中 一平淳風会長久手
10級パラダ・マツノ・エイジ清空会鳴海
10級竹下 陽介清空会神の倉
10級野村 健人清空会神の倉
10級廣田 壮真清空会メガロス千種
10級石橋 武大清空会メガロス千種
10級岸本 拓海清空会大府
9級佐々木 諒瑛三好
9級宮口綜太郎淳風会本部
9級宮口 旺志郎淳風会本部
9級柘植 賢清空会本部
9級西川 遥馬清空会鳴海
9級國松 京平清空会神の倉
9級國松 隆輝清空会神の倉
9級佐藤 巧河清空会神の倉
9級小林 竜也淳風会東郷
9級石川 綺乃淳風会東郷
9級小林 さくら淳風会東郷
9級柳本 空清空会メガロス千種
9級山田 雄仁淳風会名東
9級飯田 航清空会大府
9級荒井 健琉清空会大府
9級飯田 陸清空会大府
9級中野 友凛愛清空会大府
8級湯川 翔太三好
8級上岡 龍真三好
8級中村 悠人三好
8級岡戸 璃乃三好
8級安良城 琉久淳風会本部
8級ホアン キーロン淳風会本部
8級松本 あさひ淳風会長久手
8級長谷川 紗奈淳風会長久手
8級柴田 優士淳風会長久手
8級脇田 香澄淳風会長久手
8級齋 菜月淳風会長久手
8級宋 井舟淳風会長久手
8級中里 優成清空会本部
8級清水 結愛淳風会東郷
7級 酒井 翔太淳風会名東
7級高 正哲平針教場
7級加納 拓実三好
7級金箱 流海清空会鳴海
7級清水 駿希淳風会東郷
7級松田 恋乃淳風会東郷
7級松田 陸來淳風会東郷
7級ヒスロップ華蓮淳風会東郷
7級ヒスロップ アレキサンダ淳風会東郷
7級和田垣 莉子清空会メガロス千種
7級小谷 一陽清空会メガロス千種
7級藤谷 泰雅清空会メガロス千種
7級樫田 萌淳風会名東
7級小間 彩可清空会大府
6級吉田 湊平針教場
6級林 龍之介三好
6級米山 温琉淳風会本部
6級米山 日南淳風会本部
6級能勢 遥陽清空会神の倉
6級眞野 煌大淳風会東郷
6級安田 凪杜淳風会名東
5級酒向 政有季平針教場
5級吉田 向日葵平針教場
5級金子 颯志三好
5級久保 ちさ桃三好
5級廣田 琉史三好
5級中村 悠飛淳風会長久手
5級大森 茉依清空会本部
5級能勢 紬生清空会神の倉
5級加藤 祥陽淳風会東郷
5級熊田 莉久淳風会名東
4級中村 陸人三好
4級真島 愛桜三好
4級上岡 真矢三好
4級岡戸 魁璃三好
4級蜂須賀 柊甫三好
4級髙橋 颯斗三好
4級髙橋 壮真三好
4級遠山 太智三好
4級高橋 怜聖三好
4級矢木 みのり淳風会本部
4級奥崎 僚麻淳風会本部
4級能勢 稜喜清空会神の倉
4級山田 怜弥淳風会名東
4級山本 あさひ清空会大府
3級廣田 統三好
3級加納 宗太朗三好
3級竹内 真己三好
3級安藤 結哉淳風会本部
3級田中 里紗淳風会本部
3級寺澤 駿淳風会本部
3級伊藤 将武淳風会長久手
3級野崎 彩子淳風会長久手
3級星川 叶多淳風会桜志塾
3級重留 帆花清空会本部
3級鮫島 一輝清空会鳴海
3級松山 果生淳風会東郷
3級ファン ダイ ラム淳風会東郷
3級加藤 晶花淳風会東郷
3級田川 翔太郎清空会メガロス千種
3級舩橋 遥輝清空会メガロス千種
2級櫻井 太智平針教場
2級松永 咲來平針教場
2級中平 壮淳風会長久手
2級井川 芽生淳風会長久手
2級橋本 悠里淳風会長久手
2級小栗 悠翔淳風会長久手
2級酒井 陸玖政心会浄心
2級山崎 晃輝政心会浄心
2級石田 佳嗣政心会浄心
2級加納 嵩将清空会鳴海
2級藤澤 優希清空会かなめ
2級土川 大河清空会神の倉
2級小出 一樹清空会神の倉
2級竹下 遥人清空会神の倉
2級籾山 歩花淳風会東郷
2級鷲見 洸一淳風会名東
2級藤澤 一輝淳風会名東
2級樫田 葵淳風会名東
1級五十君 望乃可淳風会長久手
1級浅井 陽向淳風会長久手
1級中里 龍広清空会本部
1級高橋 柊羽清空会本部
1級小出 六花清空会神の倉
1級伊藤 詩淳風会東郷
1級中内 貫太淳風会東郷
1級井俣 颯斗淳風会東郷
1級岡林 倭子清空会メガロス千種
1級渡辺 善明清空会メガロス千種
1級池田 悠吾郎淳風会名東
1級加藤 唯人淳風会名東
初段補髙松 遼平針教場
初段補松本 結花平針教場
初段補渡邉 ひなた淳風会長久手
初段補藤谷 悠斗清空会メガロス千種
初段補宇井 奏真淳風会名東
初段補川瀬 若菜清空会大府
初段加地 啓佑平針教場
初段山田 昭文平針教場
初段濱田 有真平針教場
初段廣田 莉奈三好
初段原田 篤門三好
初段鈴木 美結三好
初段竹居 秀将三好
初段寺澤 麻央淳風会本部
初段山本 虎龍淳風会本部
初段渡邉 葵淳風会長久手
初段浅井 陽翔淳風会長久手
初段津田 唯翔清空会鳴海
初段松宮 京佑清空会鳴海
初段鈴木 理玖清空会鳴海
初段小嶋 楓香淳風会東郷
初段田中 恵祐淳風会名東

般部

合格段級 氏名 支部名
6級高橋 裕子三好
6級江坂 誠一淳風会長久手
5級野崎 洋淳風会長久手
5級柴田 千草淳風会長久手
4級久保 聡子三好
4級ホアン カオ キー淳風会本部
2級林 朋佳淳風会本部
2級林 斉美淳風会本部
2級宮田 江南淳風会長久手
1級廣田 昭子三好
1級伊藤 紀公子淳風会長久手
1級池田 直人淳風会名東
初段補鷲見 智子淳風会名東
初段補近藤 詩清空会メガロス千種
初段矢木 浩人淳風会本部
初段安良城 伸淳風会本部
初段細谷 義紀淳風会本部
初段浅井 裕介淳風会長久手
初段樋口 智子淳風会名東